Apt Centro De Igrejinha - 30 Minutos De Gramado
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Apt Centro De Igrejinha - 30 Minutos De Gramado boasts a convenient location only 600 metres from the Dona Luisa Square. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.
The Museum of Archaeology of Rio Grande do Sul is a few moments from the apartment, and Igreja Gabriel Lutheran Church is just a 5-minute walk away. Apt Centro De Igrejinha - 30 Minutos De Gramado is also situated only 350 metres from Vila Germanica. Solitary Waterfall is around a 10-minute ride from the apartment.
To ensure your comfort, a shower are provided at this apartment.
The property offers convenient self-catering facilities, including a kitchenette with a fridge, an oven, and glassware. For a more enjoyable dining experience, a dining table are provided. The restaurant Restaurante Morbach is located within a 200-metre distance of Apt Centro De Igrejinha - 30 Minutos De Gramado. There is Estacao Rodoviaria de Igrejinha bus station within a few blocks of the accommodation.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- No pets allowed
- Security
- Lift
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Apt Centro De Igrejinha - 30 Minutos De Gramado?
Praca Dona Luisa Park as well as Vila Germanica are among landmarks placed near Apt Centro De Igrejinha - 30 Minutos De Gramado. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apt Centro De Igrejinha - 30 Minutos De Gramado?
At Apt Centro De Igrejinha - 30 Minutos De Gramado, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Apt Centro De Igrejinha - 30 Minutos De Gramado?
Guests staying at Apt Centro De Igrejinha - 30 Minutos De Gramado have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Restaurante Morbach, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Jz Restaurante is a popular choice, with a high 10 rating. - ❓
Does Apt Centro De Igrejinha - 30 Minutos De Gramado come with a kitchen?
Yes, Apt Centro De Igrejinha - 30 Minutos De Gramado provides a kitchenette.